April
  • Justin Spotts / Cody Andrews PRCA Southaven, MS
  • Daniel Braman - USTRC Groesbeck, TX #13
  • Austin Nettleship - USTRC Shelbyville, KY #13
  • Bode Baize - USTRC Clovis, NM Open
  • Trey Carter - CPRA Hitchcock, TX
  • Kaston Peavy - PCA Baker, FL
  • Derick Freeman - PCA Franklin, GA
  • A. J. Fuchs - PRCA Nacogdoches TX
  • Eric Fabian - WSTR Amarillo, TX #12
  • Jason Minor - WSTR Pasco, WA #13
  • Levi Lord - Black Hills High Money Winner
March
  • D. J. Smith - PRCA Graham, TX TR & AA
  • Lorraine Moreno - USTRC Gonzales TX #9
  • Kent Shankles - 40+ Tioga, TX #11
  • Lloyd South - 40+ Tioga, TX #10
  • Cody Johnson - USTRC Franklin, TN #12
  • A. J. / Kyle Horton - IPRA Ft. Worth TX
  • Bradley Massey / Shane Hester - PCA Lake Park, GA
  • Bradley Massey / Shane Hester - PRCA N. Ft.  Myers, FL
  • Kevin Peterson - PRCA Kalispell MT TD
  • Bradley Massey / Shane Hester - PRCA Ocala, FL
  • Robert Pixley - USTRC Caldwell TX #15
  • Warren Spradlin - WSTR Buckeye, AZ #12
  • Wes Tinsley - WSTR Tremonton, UT #11
  • Dane Brister - USTRC Monroe, LA Open
  • Clint Quinn - 40+ Detroit, TX #11
  • Lloyd South - 40+ Detroit, TX #10
  • Paul Mullins - WSTR Tulare, CA #13
  • Craig Branham - WSTR Tulare, CA #12
  • Dusty Worsham - WSTR Tular, CA #11
  • Jacob Locke - PRCA Okeechobee, FL
  • Colt Baldwin - PRCA Marshall, TX
  • Lori Thone - Tunica, MS #11 Ladies
  • Ethan Cory - Stephenville, TX #12
  • Chase Graves - PCA Robertsdale, AL
  • John Hudson - USTRC Sarasota, FL #12 GP
  • Ethan Cory - IPRA Ft. Worth, TX
  • Tyler Domingue - CPRA Caldwell, TX
February
  • Clay Tryan - PRCA San Angelo, TX
  • A. J. Fuchs - WSTR Stephenville, TX #15
  • Bradley Massey / Shane Hester - PRCA Dade City, FL
  • Kaston Peavy - PRCA Kissimmee, FL
  • Dee Rampy - PRCA Sinton, TX
  • Chad Harter - PRCA Perry, GA
  • Anthony Calmelat - PRCA Buckeye, AZ
  • Cole Morgan - IPRA Kellyville OK
  • Dee Rampy - CPRA Katy TX
  • Brent Hargrove - WSTR Amarillo TX #12
  • Clayton Van Aken - PRCA Gillette WY TR & AA
  • Lindsey Hall - USTRC Memphis TN #10
  • Cody Camerer / Tanner Ward - USTRC Tulsa, OK, Open Inc.
  • Tanner Ward - USTRC Tulsa, OK, #15 #13
  • Tavis Walters - USTRC Tulsa, OK #12
  • Clint Quinn - 40+ Hamilton, TX #11
  • Brice Buzzard - USTRC Enid, OK, #13
January
  • Justin Spotts / Cody Andrews, PRCA Tupelo, MS
  • Chase Boekhaus - PRCA Lincoln, NE
  • Bradley Massey / Shane Hester, PRCA Homestead, FL
  • Marcus Theriot - PCA Reserve All Around and Tie Down Champ
  • Chase Graves - PCA Rookie of the Year
  • Tyler Wojciechowski - NTRL Finals, Jacksonville, FL #15
  • Jesse Fredrickson - IPRA Ft. Worth, TX
  • Jeri Rhine - 44 IFR Average Champion
  • Dane Brister - USTRC Kinder, LA #15
  • Tyson Holden - CPRA Corsicana, TX
  • Ike Folsom - PRCA Montana Pro Rodeo Circuit Finals, Great Falls, MT
  • Kevin Peterson - PRCA Montana Pro Rodeo Circuit Finals, Great Falls, MT - TD
  • Eric Fabian - First Frontier Circuit Finals, Harrisburg, PA
  • Dakota Kirchenschlager - PRCA Odessa, TX
  • Spunk Sasser - NTRL, Yeehaw Jctn. FL #12 & #12 VIP
  • Troy Weekley - NTRL Yeehaw Jctn. FL #13
  • Trey Carter - CPRA Hitchcock, TX
  • Bret Gould - CPRA Corsicana, TX
  • Clay Tryan / Britt Bockius - Perrin, TX Open
  • Chase Graves - 18th Annual Super Bowl, Lazy E #13
  • Jesse Harville - IPRA Ft. Worth, TX