April
  • Robb Webb - PRCA Auburn, CA
  • Tyler Forsberg - PRCA Springville, CA AA
  • Dee Rampy - CPRA George West, TX
  • Keven Daniel / Derick Freeman - PCA Lafayette, AL
  • Garrett McDonald - PCA Jay, FL TD
  • Kaston Peavy - PCA Jay, FL
  • Jesse Harville - Mike White Open to World Pasture Roping
  • Cole Sherwood - PRCA Lakeside, CA
  • A. J. / Kyle Horton - CPRA Goresbeck, TX
  • Coleman Proctor - PRCA Oakdale, CA
  • Clay Tryan - PRCA Logandale, NV
  • Marcus Theriot - PCA French Camp, MS TD
  • Marcus Theriot - PCA Baker, FL TD
  • Brady Ramone - WSTR Heber City, UT #13
  • Marcus Theriot - PCA Baker, FL TD
  • Keven Daniel - PCA Baker, FL
  • Kaston Peavy - PCA Priceville, AL
  • Heath Leroy - IPRA Nicholls, GA
  • Gable Hildebrand - IPRA Athens, GA
  • Lorraine Moreno - Cowgirls Only, Salado, TX
  • Austin Nettleship - USTRC Liberty, KY
  • Doug Funk - WSTR Las Vegas, NV #10
March
  • Kaston Peavy - PRCA Ocala, FL
  • Bradley Massey / Shane Hester - PRCA Nashville, GA
  • Jesse Harville - USTRC Millerton, OK #15
  • Tyler Domingue - USTRC Millerton, OK #13
  • Bubba Garcia - WSTR Amarillo, TX #13
  • Spunk Sasser - PRCA N. Ft. Myers, FL, TR, AA
  • J. B. Lord - PRCA Fargo, ND
  • Zac Small / Ethan Cory - PRCA Mercedes, TX
  • Clay Tryan - George Strait Team Roping Classic
  • Steven Gaona - USTRC Casa Grande, AZ, Open
  • Jesse Harville - IPRA Ft. Worth, TX
  • Herbert Theriot - PCA Robertsdale, AL TD
  • Justin Johnson / Herbert Theriot - PCA Robertsdale, AL
  • Clay Tryan - USTRC Stephenville, TX Open
  • Neil Trammell / Lloyd South - 40+ Denton, TX #11
February
  • Spunk Sasser - PRCA Davie, FL
  • Levi Lord - PRCA San Angelo, TX
  • Pat Grieve / Tim Nelson - USTRC Casa Grande, AZ #13
  • Anthony Calmelat - USTRC Casa Grande, AZ #15
  • Marcus Theriot - PCA Andalusia, AL TD
  • Marcus Theriot / Chase Graves - PCA Andalusia, AL
  • Chad Harper - PRCA Dade City, FL
  • Wade Duty - CPRA Katy, TX
  • Speed Williams - WSTR Stephenville, TX #15
  • Spunk Sasser - Okeechobee, FL AA
  • Coleman Proctor - PRCA Belton, TX
  • Coleman Proctor - USTRC Bryan, TX Open
  • Clay Tryan - PRCA Rapid City, SD
  • Brad Smith - 40+ Stephenville, TX #11
  • Neil Trammell - 40+ Stephenville, TX #10
  • Tory Morrison - USTRC Hallettsville, TX #15
  • Dee Rampy - CPRA Bulverde, TX
  • Brady Ramone - WSTR Mesquite, NV #13
January
  • Spunk Sasser - PRCA Immokalee, FL, AA
  • Bradley Massey / Shane Hester - PRCA Homestead, FL
  • Marcus Theriot - USTRC Kinder, LA Open
  • Adam Postelle - NTRL Finals, Jacksonville, FL #13 SO
  • Lightning Aguilera - IPRA Ft. Worth, TX
  • Destry Graham - CRRA, Vian OK
  • Bode Baize - USTRC Scottsdale, AZ American
  • Cole Sherwood - USTRC Scottsdale, AZ #13
  • Jody / Cache Burnside - USTRC Scottsdale, AZ #10